Contact us

Sara Abrahamsson

Communication

+46 (0)76-131 29 70

Angelica Ekholm

CEO

+ 4670-209 82 17

Erika Hinz

Director Project Arena

070-557 77 67

Pasi Lampinen

Financial officer

070-787 58 80

Sofia Lundell

Financial officer

070-283 55 50

Susanne Åkerlund

Project manager and financial officer

070-532 80 41

Christina Sjöberg

Head of Communication

070-352 31 98

Annelie Strömberg

Project leader

+46 723-528367

Stefan Rodheim

Projektledare

076-133 30 75

Stina Mellembråten

Financial officer

+46 73-762 27 95

Mats Jacobsson

CFO and Project leader

070-236 79 50

Boel Blomqvist

Communication

+46 (0) 70-270 22 73

Elisabeth Fränne Wallin

Communication

070-666 93 54

Lina Sofia Lundin

Projektledare

076- 329 86 70

Anna Torsgården

Project leader

070-577 99 57

Cecilia Carter

Affärsutvecklare

+46 76-341 60 52

Maria Edling Hansson

Project leader

+46 76-109 64 40

Erik Tosterud

Business developer

+4676-341 08 38

Ann-Louise Larsson

Project leader, Viable Cities, Smart City Sweden, Attraktiv Industriregion

070-695 62 92

Marianne Färlin

Business Developer

070-8397543

David Nordlund

Business advisor

Victoria Ställberg

Head of Business Development

070-671 04 51

Johan Nestor

Business Developer

073-353 12 18

Johan Nestor

Business Developer

073-353 12 18

Jörgen Bond

Business advisor

073-920 03 60

Johan Sellner

Finansieringscoach

+46 (0) 73-026 96 07

Jörgen Steen

Business advisor

070-522 71 58

Brita Klingberg

Business advisor

070-270 22 79

Marie Ericson

Project leader Enterprise Europe Network

070-621 12 46

Patricia Eresjö

International business advisor Enterprise Europe Network, project leader Its4Women & Exportarena Dalarna

070- 627 00 82

David Levrén

Project leader

070-360 44 03

Pernilla Löfling

Project leader

073-095 75 75

Tina Persson

Reception & Conference

0243-734 00

Per Karlsson

Trustee of the property

0243-738 83

Jörgen Isaksson

Board Chairman

0243-738 78; 070-347 58 89

Alexandra Bennström

Board member / Swedbank

Dan Persson Norgren

Board member / Stora Enso

Anna Hed

Board memeber / Mora municipality

Mia Eriksson

Board member/ SSAB

Joakim Storck

Board Memeber / Högskolan Dalarna

Åsa Granat

Board Member/ Borlänge Kommun

Anders Lindh

Board Member / Falu Kommun